Siegerlisten des Bundeswettkampfes der THW-Jugend

Siegerliste 2019

1.LeonbergBaden-Württemberg
2.Team SaarlandSaarland
3.ObernburgBayern
4.RheineNordrhein-Westfalen
5.HermeskeilRheinland-Pfalz
6.HamburgHamburg
7.DillenburgHessen
8.KamenzSachsen
9.BerlinBerlin
10.NorderstedtSchleswig-Holstein
11.QuedlinburgSachsen-Anhalt
12.Lüchow-DannenbergNiedersachsen
13.GeraThüringen
14.Bergen auf Rügen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
15.Bremen-NordBremen
16.NeuruppinBrandenburg

Sonderpreise

Jüngste Mannschaft:

Quedlinburg

Kreativpreis:

Hamburg

Nach oben

Siegerliste 2016

1.LeonbergBaden-Württemberg
2.FreisenSaarland
3.HamburgHamburg
4.KarlstadtBayern
5.LengerichNordrhein-Westfalen
6.KamenzSachsen
7.QuedlinburgSachsen-Anhalt
8.BassumNiedersachsen
9.Frankfurt/OderBrandenburg
10.Homberg/EfzeHessen
11.RudolstadtThüringen
12.NorderstedtSchleswig-Holstein
13.LudwigshafenRheinland-Pfalz
14.Berlin-Spandau  
Berlin
15.Bergen auf RügenMecklenburg-Vorpommern

Sonderpreis

Jüngste Mannschaft:

Norderstedt

Nach oben

Siegerliste 2014

1.ObernburgBayern
2.BalveNordrhein-Westfalen
3.FreisenSaarland
4.BensheimHessen
5.WörrstadtRheinland-Pfalz
6.Hamburg-BergedorfHamburg
7.Berlin Charlottenburg-WilmersdorfBerlin
8.QuedlinburgSachsen-Anhalt
9.WertheimBaden-Württemberg
10.Bremen-OstBremen
11.Bad SegebergSchleswig-Holstein
12.PasewalkMecklenburg-Vorpommern
13.Annaberg/Aue-SchwarzenbergSachsen
14.SuhlThüringen
15.EberswaldeBrandenburg
16.HolzmindenNiedersachsen

Nach oben

Siegerliste 2012

1.KarlstadtBayern
2.Völklingen-PüttlingenSaarland
3.HürtgenwaldNordrhein-Westfalen
4.LeonbergBaden-Württemberg
5.HermeskeilRheinland-Pfalz
6.Bad SegebergSchleswig-Holstein
7.Hamburg-BergedorfHamburg
8.SuhlThüringen
9.PasewalkMecklenburg-Vorpommern
10.Bremen-OstBremen
11.MarburgHessen
12.CottbusBrandenburg
13.Berlin-MitteBerlin
14.ChemnitzSachsen
15.HolzmindenNiedersachsen
16.Halle/SaaleSachsen-Anhalt

Nach oben

Siegerliste 2010

1.KulmbachBayern
2.DillenburgHessen
3.FreisenSaarland
4.BalveNordrhein-Westfalen
5.Bad SegebergSchleswig-Holstein
6.LeonbergBaden-Württemberg
7.Hamburg-BergedorfHamburg
8.Bremen-OstBremen
9.MayenRheinland-Pfalz
10.UelzenNiedersachsen
11.QuedlingburgSachsen-Anhalt
12.SuhlThüringen
13.Bergen auf RügenMecklenburg-Vorpommern
14.Grimma und LeipzigSachsen
15.CottbusBrandenburg
16.Berlin-PankowBerlin

Nach oben